LMVB — Lennikse Minivoetbalbond

Kalender

Kalender

Datum Tijd Ploeg A Ploeg B Score A Score B Afdeling
2023-09-01 19:00:00 STM PLEINTJE THE GUNNERS 1 5 1
2023-09-01 20:00:00 THE AVENGERS ZVC LEEUW UNITED 1
2023-09-01 21:00:00 ZVC SAFFELBERG JOGA BONITO 8 3 1
2023-09-01 22:00:00 FC TORO WITKAP 1 3 1
2023-09-04 22:00:00 MVC POSI GIANTSCLUB 5 4 1
2023-09-08 19:00:00 FC UNITED DE ZWAKKE SCHAEKELS 17 4 1
2023-09-08 20:00:00 PAJOT UNITED ZVC VIVIT 0 8 1
2023-09-08 21:00:00 THE GUNNERS THE AVENGERS 1
2023-09-08 22:00:00 JOGA BONITO STM PLEINTJE 5 2 1
2023-09-11 22:00:00 FC UNITED FC TORO 11 0 1
2023-09-15 19:00:00 ZVC VIVIT ZVC SAFFELBERG 4 9 1
2023-09-15 20:00:00 MVC POSI PLEINTJE UNITED 6 2 1
2023-09-15 21:00:00 WITKAP PAJOT UNITED 5 5 1
2023-09-15 22:00:00 GIANTSCLUB DE ZWAKKE SCHAEKELS 5 3 1
2023-09-18 22:00:00 THE GUNNERS ZVC LEEUW UNITED 9 6 1
2023-09-22 19:00:00 MVC POSI FC UNITED 3 5 1
2023-09-22 20:00:00 DE ZWAKKE SCHAEKELS PAJOT UNITED 6 4 1
2023-09-22 21:00:00 ZVC SAFFELBERG FC TORO 23 3 1
2023-09-22 22:00:00 STM PLEINTJE GIANTSCLUB 5 3 1
2023-10-02 22:00:00 WITKAP PLEINTJE UNITED 1 9 1
2023-10-06 19:00:00 THE AVENGERS ZVC VIVIT 1
2023-10-06 20:00:00 GIANTSCLUB ZVC SAFFELBERG 1 6 1
2023-10-06 21:00:00 STM PLEINTJE DE ZWAKKE SCHAEKELS 5 4 1
2023-10-06 22:00:00 PAJOT UNITED ZVC LEEUW UNITED 6 6 1
2023-10-09 22:00:00 FC TORO THE AVENGERS 1
2023-10-13 19:00:00 JOGA BONITO WITKAP 5 4 1
2023-10-13 20:00:00 ZVC VIVIT MVC POSI 2 16 1
2023-10-13 21:00:00 PLEINTJE UNITED THE GUNNERS 0 5 1
2023-10-13 22:00:00 THE AVENGERS FC UNITED 1
2023-10-16 22:00:00 ZVC SAFFELBERG THE GUNNERS 6 1 1
2023-10-20 19:00:00 WITKAP GIANTSCLUB 1 13 1
2023-10-20 20:00:00 MVC POSI FC TORO 12 4 1
2023-10-20 21:00:00 ZVC LEEUW UNITED ZVC VIVIT 9 2 1
2023-10-20 22:00:00 PLEINTJE UNITED PAJOT UNITED 5 2 1
2023-10-23 22:00:00 DE ZWAKKE SCHAEKELS JOGA BONITO 6 9 1
2023-10-27 19:00:00 FC TORO ZVC LEEUW UNITED 2 6 1
2023-10-27 20:00:00 STM PLEINTJE WITKAP 9 1 1
2023-10-27 21:00:00 FC UNITED ZVC VIVIT 7 3 1
2023-10-27 22:00:00 THE GUNNERS GIANTSCLUB 10 2 1
2023-10-30 22:00:00 THE AVENGERS PLEINTJE UNITED 1
2023-11-03 19:00:00 JOGA BONITO PAJOT UNITED 6 6 1
2023-11-03 20:00:00 ZVC SAFFELBERG DE ZWAKKE SCHAEKELS 7 2 1
2023-11-03 21:00:00 GIANTSCLUB FC UNITED 6 10 1
2023-11-03 22:00:00 ZVC VIVIT THE GUNNERS 4 8 1
2023-11-13 22:00:00 DE ZWAKKE SCHAEKELS FC TORO 8 4 1
2023-11-17 19:00:00 ZVC LEEUW UNITED JOGA BONITO 9 6 1
2023-11-17 20:00:00 PLEINTJE UNITED STM PLEINTJE 5 3 1
2023-11-17 21:00:00 PAJOT UNITED MVC POSI 2 9 1
2023-11-17 22:00:00 WITKAP ZVC SAFFELBERG 2 11 1
2023-11-20 22:00:00 THE AVENGERS JOGA BONITO 1
2023-11-24 19:00:00 WITKAP MVC POSI 2 6 1
2023-11-24 20:00:00 ZVC SAFFELBERG PAJOT UNITED 15 4 1
2023-11-24 21:00:00 THE GUNNERS DE ZWAKKE SCHAEKELS 9 7 1
2023-11-24 22:00:00 ZVC LEEUW UNITED STM PLEINTJE 6 6 1
2023-11-27 22:00:00 FC TORO GIANTSCLUB 1 11 1
2023-12-01 19:00:00 FC UNITED PLEINTJE UNITED 0 5 1
2023-12-01 20:00:00 ZVC LEEUW UNITED WITKAP 15 1 1
2023-12-01 21:00:00 JOGA BONITO THE GUNNERS 2 9 1
2023-12-11 22:00:00 ZVC VIVIT STM PLEINTJE 5 5 1
2023-12-15 19:00:00 PAJOT UNITED FC UNITED 2 3 1
2023-12-15 22:00:00 WITKAP THE GUNNERS 1 23 1
2023-12-18 22:00:00 MVC POSI JOGA BONITO 11 3 1
2023-12-22 19:00:00 ZVC SAFFELBERG STM PLEINTJE 9 1 1
2023-12-22 20:00:00 ZVC LEEUW UNITED FC UNITED 6 6 1
2023-12-22 21:00:00 ZVC VIVIT GIANTSCLUB 3 7 1
2023-12-22 22:00:00 FC TORO PLEINTJE UNITED 1 7 1
2024-01-05 19:00:00 DE ZWAKKE SCHAEKELS THE AVENGERS 1
2024-01-05 20:00:00 STM PLEINTJE MVC POSI 6 6 1
2024-01-05 21:00:00 JOGA BONITO ZVC VIVIT 2 9 1
2024-01-05 22:00:00 PLEINTJE UNITED ZVC LEEUW UNITED 6 4 1
2024-01-15 22:00:00 FC UNITED ZVC SAFFELBERG 7 4 1
2024-01-19 19:00:00 THE GUNNERS FC TORO 20 1 1
2024-01-19 20:00:00 DE ZWAKKE SCHAEKELS WITKAP 0 5 1
2024-01-19 21:00:00 PAJOT UNITED THE AVENGERS 1
2024-01-19 22:00:00 ZVC LEEUW UNITED ZVC SAFFELBERG 7 7 1
2024-01-22 22:00:00 FC UNITED JOGA BONITO 12 3 1
2024-01-26 19:00:00 FC TORO STM PLEINTJE 0 14 1
2024-01-26 20:00:00 PAJOT UNITED GIANTSCLUB 2 10 1
2024-01-26 21:00:00 PLEINTJE UNITED DE ZWAKKE SCHAEKELS 5 3 1
2024-01-26 22:00:00 THE AVENGERS MVC POSI 1
2024-01-29 22:00:00 ZVC VIVIT WITKAP 13 1 1
2024-02-02 19:00:00 GIANTSCLUB PLEINTJE UNITED 3 6 1
2024-02-02 20:00:00 THE GUNNERS PAJOT UNITED 10 2 1
2024-02-02 21:00:00 STM PLEINTJE FC UNITED 5 6 1
2024-02-02 22:00:00 JOGA BONITO FC TORO 7 4 1
2024-02-12 22:00:00 DE ZWAKKE SCHAEKELS MVC POSI 0 5 1
2024-02-19 22:00:00 MVC POSI ZVC LEEUW UNITED 4 3 1
2024-02-23 19:00:00 ZVC SAFFELBERG THE AVENGERS 1
2024-02-23 20:00:00 DE ZWAKKE SCHAEKELS ZVC VIVIT 11 2 1
2024-02-23 21:00:00 JOGA BONITO PLEINTJE UNITED 5 12 1
2024-02-23 22:00:00 FC UNITED THE GUNNERS 5 2 1
2024-02-26 22:00:00 THE AVENGERS WITKAP 1
2024-03-01 19:00:00 GIANTSCLUB ZVC LEEUW UNITED 1
2024-03-01 20:00:00 ZVC VIVIT FC TORO 1
2024-03-01 21:00:00 MVC POSI ZVC SAFFELBERG 1
2024-03-01 22:00:00 PAJOT UNITED STM PLEINTJE 1
2024-03-04 22:00:00 PLEINTJE UNITED ZVC VIVIT 1
2024-03-08 19:00:00 THE GUNNERS MVC POSI 1
2024-03-08 20:00:00 FC TORO PAJOT UNITED 1
2024-03-08 21:00:00 WITKAP FC UNITED 1
2024-03-08 22:00:00 GIANTSCLUB JOGA BONITO 1
2024-03-18 22:00:00 GIANTSCLUB THE AVENGERS 1
2024-03-22 20:00:00 ZVC LEEUW UNITED DE ZWAKKE SCHAEKELS 1
2024-03-22 21:00:00 PLEINTJE UNITED ZVC SAFFELBERG 1
2024-03-22 22:00:00 STM PLEINTJE THE AVENGERS 1